09:53
|
|
09:53
|
Os 3717 ČD
|
–
|
Os 3717 ČD –
|
Nezamyslice
|
Vrahovice — Prostějov hl. n. — Bedihošť — Čelčice — Pivín
|
Nezamyslice Vrahovice — Prostějov hl. n. — Bedihošť — Čelčice — Pivín
|
–
|
10:07
|
|
10:07
|
Os 3718 ČD
|
–
|
Os 3718 ČD –
|
Kouty nad Desnou
|
Vrbátky — Blatec — Kožušany — Nemilany — Olomouc-Nové Sady
|
Kouty nad Desnou Vrbátky — Blatec — Kožušany — Nemilany — Olomouc-Nové Sady
|
–
|
11:53
|
|
11:53
|
Os 3719 ČD
|
–
|
Os 3719 ČD –
|
Nezamyslice
|
Vrahovice — Prostějov hl. n. — Bedihošť — Čelčice — Pivín
|
Nezamyslice Vrahovice — Prostějov hl. n. — Bedihošť — Čelčice — Pivín
|
–
|
12:07
|
|
12:07
|
Os 3722 ČD
|
–
|
Os 3722 ČD –
|
Kouty nad Desnou
|
Vrbátky — Blatec — Kožušany — Nemilany — Olomouc-Nové Sady
|
Kouty nad Desnou Vrbátky — Blatec — Kožušany — Nemilany — Olomouc-Nové Sady
|
–
|